5-8.nadstavba

04.11.2017
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 1 : 3 HK Mládež Michalovce
1. tretina: 0:0, 2. tretina: 0:3, 3. tretina: 1:0
06.03.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 3 : 11 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1. tretina: 1:3, 2. tretina: 2:6, 3. tretina: 0:2
21.01.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 0 : 14 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa
1. tretina: 0:6, 2. tretina: 0:7, 3. tretina: 0:1
21.01.2017
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 5 : 8 HK Mládež Michalovce
1. tretina: 1:2, 2. tretina: 2:4, 3. tretina: 2:2
18.02.2017
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 8 : 4 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1. tretina: 3:3, 2. tretina: 2:1, 3. tretina: 3:0
28.01.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce 13 : 2 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1. tretina: 3:1, 2. tretina: 7:0, 3. tretina: 3:1
15.03.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce 4 : 6 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa
1. tretina: 4:0, 2. tretina: 0:3, 3. tretina: 0:3
04.02.2017
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 7 : 2 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1. tretina: 4:1, 2. tretina: 0:1, 3. tretina: 3:0
11.02.2017
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 9 : 1 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1. tretina: 2:0, 2. tretina: 4:0, 3. tretina: 3:1
11.02.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce 6 : 4 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1. tretina: 0:2, 2. tretina: 2:1, 3. tretina: 4:1
29.01.2017
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 5 : 4 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa
1. tretina: 4:0, 2. tretina: 0:2, 3. tretina: 1:2
18.02.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 2 : 6 HK Mládež Michalovce
1. tretina: 1:2, 2. tretina: 0:1, 3. tretina: 1:3
25.02.2017
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 4 : 5 HK Mládež Michalovce
1. tretina: 2:1, 2. tretina: 1:3, 3. tretina: 1:1
25.02.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 4 : 8 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1. tretina: 3:4, 2. tretina: 1:2, 3. tretina: 0:2
04.03.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 3 : 10 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa
1. tretina: 1:1, 2. tretina: 2:4, 3. tretina: 0:5
04.03.2017
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 0 : 7 HK Mládež Michalovce
1. tretina: 0:3, 2. tretina: 0:3, 3. tretina: 0:1
09.03.2017
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 7 : 7 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1. tretina: 3:2, 2. tretina: 0:3, 3. tretina: 4:2
09.03.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce 21 : 0 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1. tretina: 8:0, 2. tretina: 5:0, 3. tretina: 8:0
11.03.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce 1 : 6 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa
1. tretina: 1:1, 2. tretina: 0:3, 3. tretina: 0:2
11.03.2017
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 14 : 2 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1. tretina: 6:0, 2. tretina: 5:1, 3. tretina: 3:1
18.03.2017
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 15 : 3 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1. tretina: 6:2, 2. tretina: 7:1, 3. tretina: 2:0
18.03.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce 5 : 4 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV
1. tretina: 2:2, 2. tretina: 1:1, 3. tretina: 2:1
25.03.2017
MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 6 : 11 LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa
1. tretina: 2:5, 2. tretina: 3:3, 3. tretina: 1:3
21.03.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 3 : 17 HK Mládež Michalovce
1. tretina: 0:3, 2. tretina: 1:7, 3. tretina: 2:7
TABUĽKA
Sezóna 2016/2017 - základná časť
Team Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1. HK Mládež Michalovce 12 10 0 2 96:37 20
2. LIBA ACADEMY 11 Čaňa 12 8 1 3 95:42 17
3. MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 12 5 1 6 75:67 11
4. Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 12 0 0 12 25:145 0